Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
8 BOYS POOL 2
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 BOYS BLUE
10 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
10 BOYS RED
10 BOYS YELLOW
10 GIRLS BLUE
10 GIRLS RED
10 GIRLS YELLOW
12 BOYS A
12 BOYS BLUE
12 BOYS RED
12 BOYS WHITE
12 BOYS YELLOW
12 GIRLS A
12 GIRLS BLUE
12 GIRLS RED
12 GIRLS YELLOW
14 BOYS A
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
14 BOYS RED
14 BOYS WHITE
14 BOYS YELLOW
14 GIRLS A
14 GIRLS BLUE
14 GIRLS RED
14 GIRLS YELLOW
16 BOYS A
16 BOYS BLUE
16 BOYS RED
16 BOYS WHITE
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV1
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV2
16 GIRLS A
16 GIRLS BLUE
16 GIRLS RED
16 GIRLS YELLOW
19 BOYS A
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
19 BOYS RED
19 BOYS WHITE
19 BOYS YELLOW
19 GIRLS A
19 GIRLS BLUE
19 GIRLS RED
21 BOYS
8 BOYS POOL 1
8 BOYS POOL 2
8 GIRLS
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
MASTERS 1
MASTERS 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL
THURSDAY DAYTIME LADIES
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL
THURSDAY MIXED
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 1
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 2
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 3
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 4
WEDNESDAY MIXED
16 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
Fixtures/Results
8 BOYS POOL 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV PTS
K Keem
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
11.2
B Bauska
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
6.8
L Purtell
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
5.5
B Manyiel
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
10
5.2
H R Morrison
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
4.8
J Bruty
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
3.7
B Clack
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
10
3.1
J Goldsmith
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
2.9
E Balfour-Glassey
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
9
2.89
T E Morrison
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
2.6
H Mahony
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
9
2.22
A Bristow
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
2.2
T Baker
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
9
1.89
J Jones
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
7
1.71
O Polkinghorne
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
10
1.6
C Cannell
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
8
1.5
A Bennett
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
10
1.4
J Chadwick
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
10
1.4
B Harmer
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
9
1.33
H Talpey
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
1.2
J Murphy
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
7
1.14
A Underwood
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
9
1.11
B Bell
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
10
1
P Holloway
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
10
1
H Sims
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
9
0.89
B Fleming
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
9
0.44
C Holloway
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
6
0.33
M Edwards
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
9
0.22
C Fleming
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
10
0.2
H Nedelkos
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
10
0.2
A Benn
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
8
C Delahunty
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
3
E Skewes
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
10
E Nielsen
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
7
H Macfarlane
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
7
J Murphy
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
9
L Molloy
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
L Holcombe
SAINTS TIMBERWOLVES
2
T Hampson
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
2
Z Niblett-Fehring
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started